ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 12   10 0 2     42 : 16   +26   30
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 12   9 2 1     48 : 15   +33   29
3. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 12   8 1 3     31 : 22   +9   25
4. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 12   8 0 4     33 : 16   +17   24
5. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 12   6 1 5     26 : 30   -4   19
6. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 12   5 2 5     29 : 36   -7   17
7. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 12   5 1 6     25 : 30   -5   16
8. Garitz Garitz 11   4 3 4     23 : 20   +3   15
9. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 12   3 1 8     16 : 26   -10   10
10. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 11   3 1 7     13 : 24   -11   10
11. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 12   3 1 8     20 : 39   -19   10
12. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 12   2 3 7     17 : 33   -16   9
13. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 12   2 2 8     24 : 40   -16   8
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau3 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz0 : 3  U   
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno4 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19151 : 2
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee1 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00GaritzGaritz:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß1 : 3 
  Germania II ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz2 : 3 
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:Germania IIGermania II0 : 3 
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00GaritzGaritz:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau4 : 0 
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee1 : 3
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19153 : 1 
Sa, 08.02.2020  13:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß1 : 2 
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan