ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 2   2 0 0     12 : 3   +9   6
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 2   2 0 0     6 : 1   +5   6
3. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 2   2 0 0     4 : 2   +2   6
4. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 3   1 1 1     6 : 8   -2   4
5. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 3   1 1 1     3 : 5   -2   4
6. Garitz Garitz 1   1 0 0     4 : 0   +4   3
7. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
8. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 2   1 0 1     2 : 3   -1   3
9. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 2   1 0 1     3 : 5   -2   3
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 3   0 1 2     3 : 7   -4   1
11. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 3   0 1 2     2 : 6   -4   1
12. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 2   0 0 2     1 : 3   -2   0
13. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 2   0 0 2     3 : 8   -5   0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II1 : 5 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:Germania IIGermania II1 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz0 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau1 : 3
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß3 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Walderseeabgesagt
  Garitz ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:GaritzGaritzabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30Germania IIGermania II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswigabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessauabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915abgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß:J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Sernoabgesagt
  SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan