ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 3   3 0 0     14 : 2   +12   9
2. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 3   3 0 0     11 : 1   +10   9
3. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 3   2 0 1     11 : 7   +4   6
4. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 3   2 0 1     9 : 8   +1   6
5. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 3   1 1 1     5 : 4   +1   4
6. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 3   1 1 1     4 : 5   -1   4
7. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 2   1 0 1     4 : 3   +1   3
8. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 3   1 0 2     4 : 6   -2   3
9. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 3   1 0 2     2 : 7   -5   3
10. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 3   1 0 2     5 : 12   -7   3
11. Garitz Garitz 2   0 1 1     3 : 5   -2   1
12. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 3   0 1 2     6 : 11   -5   1
13. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 2   0 0 2     1 : 8   -7   0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30Germania IIGermania II:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19154 : 2 
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II3 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie5 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau2 : 0
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig1 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno3 : 2 
  Garitz ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  17:30SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee0 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:Germania IIGermania II5 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau6 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz2 : 3
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00GaritzGaritz:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II1 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß2 : 1 
  SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan