ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 5   4 0 1     20 : 5   +15   12
2. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 5   4 0 1     19 : 10   +9   12
3. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 5   4 0 1     18 : 10   +8   12
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 5   3 1 1     17 : 6   +11   10
5. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 5   2 1 2     6 : 7   -1   7
6. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 4   2 0 2     8 : 10   -2   6
7. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 5   2 0 3     12 : 15   -3   6
8. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 4   2 0 2     6 : 12   -6   6
9. Garitz Garitz 4   1 1 2     4 : 7   -3   4
10. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 5   1 1 3     6 : 16   -10   4
11. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 4   1 0 3     4 : 5   -1   3
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 4   1 0 3     4 : 10   -6   3
13. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 5   0 2 3     8 : 19   -11   2
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  12:30Germania IIGermania II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee1 : 2 
Sa, 21.09.2019  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:GaritzGaritz2 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie0 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno2 : 5 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19158 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig2 : 6 
  ASG Vorwärts Dessau ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II5 : 3
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II5 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00GaritzGaritz:Germania IIGermania II6 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß0 : 2 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau3 : 2 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz1 : 0 
  SV Blau-Rot Coswig ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan