ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 7   7 0 0     26 : 4   +22   21
2. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 8   5 1 2     24 : 16   +8   16
3. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 7   5 0 2     14 : 11   +3   15
4. Garitz Garitz 8   4 2 2     21 : 13   +8   14
5. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 6   4 1 1     20 : 6   +14   13
6. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 5   4 0 1     21 : 7   +14   12
7. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 8   4 0 4     19 : 12   +7   12
8. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 7   3 3 1     17 : 13   +4   12
9. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 5   2 1 2     7 : 9   -2   7
10. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 8   2 1 5     8 : 15   -7   7
11. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 8   1 1 6     19 : 30   -11   4
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 9   1 1 7     14 : 32   -18   4
13. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 5   1 0 4     7 : 14   -7   3
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II1 : 5 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:Germania IIGermania II1 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz0 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau1 : 3
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß3 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Walderseeabgesagt
  Garitz ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:GaritzGaritzabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30Germania IIGermania II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswigabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessauabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915abgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß:J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Sernoabgesagt
  SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan