ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 15   13 1 1     84 : 16   +68   40
2. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 15   12 1 2     82 : 19   +63   37
3. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 15   11 0 4     58 : 34   +24   33
4. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 16   9 2 5     56 : 40   +16   29
5. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 15   9 1 5     68 : 34   +34   28
6. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 15   9 1 5     52 : 35   +17   28
7. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 14   7 0 7     27 : 43   -16   21
8. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 13   5 3 5     38 : 33   +5   18
9. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 14   6 0 8     37 : 72   -35   18
10. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 13   5 1 7     23 : 47   -24   16
11. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 16   4 1 11     31 : 68   -37   13
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 15   3 3 9     19 : 39   -20   12
13. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 15   2 0 13     17 : 57   -40   6
14. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 15   1 0 14     23 : 78   -55   3
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  12:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II3 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  12:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II1 : 8
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II0 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II7 : 2 
Sa, 11.04.2020  12:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya 
Mo, 13.04.2020  12:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 
Mo, 13.04.2020  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:00BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II:J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:SG DobritzSG Dobritzabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan