ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 1   1 0 0     13 : 0   +13   3
2. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 1   1 0 0     8 : 0   +8   3
3. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 1   1 0 0     8 : 1   +7   3
4. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 1   1 0 0     5 : 3   +2   3
5. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
6. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
7. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 1   0 1 0     2 : 2   +0   1
  SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 1   0 1 0     2 : 2   +0   1
9. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
10. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
11. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 1   0 0 1     3 : 5   -2   0
12. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 1   0 0 1     1 : 8   -7   0
13. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 1   0 0 1     0 : 8   -8   0
14. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 1   0 0 1     0 : 13   -13   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  12:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II2 : 2 
Sa, 17.08.2019  12:30FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II0 : 1 
Sa, 17.08.2019  12:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II0 : 13 
Sa, 17.08.2019  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt2 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II5 : 3
So, 18.08.2019  11:30TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:SG DobritzSG Dobritz8 : 0 
So, 18.08.2019  14:00BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II8 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II5 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II1 : 4
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II3 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II3 : 7 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya3 : 9 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II3 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II7 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan