ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 13   11 1 1     78 : 15   +63   34
2. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 13   11 1 1     72 : 15   +57   34
3. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 13   9 0 4     52 : 34   +18   27
4. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 13   8 2 3     47 : 32   +15   26
5. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 13   8 1 4     66 : 29   +37   25
6. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 13   8 1 4     46 : 30   +16   25
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 12   5 3 4     38 : 32   +6   18
8. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 12   6 0 6     23 : 40   -17   18
9. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 12   4 1 7     21 : 46   -25   13
10. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 12   4 0 8     32 : 70   -38   12
11. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 13   3 1 9     22 : 55   -33   10
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 13   2 3 8     17 : 36   -19   9
13. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 13   2 0 11     17 : 52   -35   6
14. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 13   1 0 12     20 : 65   -45   3
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya2 : 4 
Sa, 30.11.2019  11:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II3 : 0  U   
Sa, 30.11.2019  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II1 : 3 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II4 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II4 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  13:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II1 : 2 
Sa, 01.02.2020  10:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II2 : 3
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II2 : 5
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II0 : 5 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya2 : 4 
So, 02.02.2020  13:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II0 : 4 
Sa, 08.02.2020  10:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II0 : 1 
Sa, 08.02.2020  10:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II1 : 2 
Sa, 08.02.2020  10:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan