ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 10   9 1 0     71 : 12   +59   28
2. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 10   9 0 1     46 : 21   +25   27
3. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 10   8 1 1     59 : 11   +48   25
4. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 10   6 2 2     35 : 28   +7   20
5. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 10   6 1 3     54 : 24   +30   19
6. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 10   6 1 3     38 : 23   +15   19
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 10   4 3 3     30 : 28   +2   15
8. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 10   5 0 5     20 : 34   -14   15
9. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 10   3 1 6     19 : 38   -19   10
10. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 10   2 1 7     17 : 43   -26   7
11. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 10   2 0 8     13 : 43   -30   6
12. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 10   2 0 8     26 : 67   -41   6
13. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 10   0 3 7     12 : 30   -18   3
14. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 10   1 0 9     17 : 55   -38   3
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya0 : 6
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II2 : 6 
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II2 : 6 
So, 03.11.2019  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt2 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II4 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:SG DobritzSG Dobritz4 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II5 : 3 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II0 : 6 
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II1 : 4
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II7 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II0 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II7 : 0 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II1 : 3 
Sa, 14.12.2019  11:00TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II6 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan