ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 11   9 1 1     71 : 13   +58   28
2. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 11   9 1 1     65 : 13   +52   28
3. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 11   9 0 2     48 : 27   +21   27
4. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 11   7 2 2     41 : 28   +13   23
5. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 11   7 1 3     61 : 24   +37   22
6. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 11   7 1 3     42 : 24   +18   22
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 11   5 3 3     37 : 29   +8   18
8. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 11   5 0 6     20 : 40   -20   15
9. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 11   3 1 7     19 : 45   -26   10
10. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 11   3 0 8     29 : 68   -39   9
11. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 11   2 1 8     18 : 50   -32   7
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 11   1 3 7     13 : 30   -17   6
13. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 11   2 0 9     14 : 46   -32   6
14. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 11   1 0 10     18 : 59   -41   3
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II0 : 6 
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II1 : 4
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II7 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II0 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II7 : 0 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II1 : 3 
Sa, 14.12.2019  11:00TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II6 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:30TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt4 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II3 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II3 : 0  U   
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 01.02.2020  10:30FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II 
So, 09.02.2020  10:30SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG DobritzSG Dobritz4 : 2 
Sa, 15.02.2020  10:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan