ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 12   10 1 1     74 : 13   +61   31
2. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 12   10 1 1     69 : 14   +55   31
3. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 12   9 0 3     50 : 30   +20   27
4. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 12   8 2 2     44 : 28   +16   26
5. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 12   7 1 4     62 : 28   +34   22
6. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 12   7 1 4     42 : 27   +15   22
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 11   5 3 3     37 : 29   +8   18
8. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 11   5 0 6     20 : 40   -20   15
9. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 11   3 1 7     19 : 45   -26   10
10. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 12   3 1 8     22 : 52   -30   10
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 12   2 3 7     16 : 32   -16   9
12. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 11   3 0 8     29 : 68   -39   9
13. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 12   2 0 10     16 : 50   -34   6
14. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 12   1 0 11     18 : 62   -44   3
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:30TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt4 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II3 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II3 : 0  U   
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 01.02.2020  10:30FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II 
So, 09.02.2020  10:30SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG DobritzSG Dobritz4 : 2 
Sa, 15.02.2020  10:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya2 : 4 
Sa, 30.11.2019  11:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II3 : 0  U   
Sa, 30.11.2019  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II1 : 3 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II4 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II4 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  13:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II1 : 2 
Sa, 01.02.2020  10:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II2 : 3


Kompletter Ligaspielplan