ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 14   12 1 1     82 : 17   +65   37
2. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 14   12 1 1     76 : 15   +61   37
3. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 14   10 0 4     57 : 34   +23   30
4. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 14   8 2 4     49 : 36   +13   26
5. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 14   8 1 5     66 : 34   +32   25
6. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 14   8 1 5     48 : 33   +15   25
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 13   5 3 5     38 : 33   +5   18
8. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 13   6 0 7     24 : 42   -18   18
9. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 13   5 1 7     23 : 47   -24   16
10. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 13   5 0 8     35 : 72   -37   15
11. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 14   4 1 9     27 : 57   -30   13
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 14   3 3 8     18 : 36   -18   12
13. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 14   2 0 12     17 : 56   -39   6
14. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 14   1 0 13     22 : 70   -48   3
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II2 : 5
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II0 : 5 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya2 : 4 
So, 02.02.2020  13:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II0 : 4 
Sa, 08.02.2020  10:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II0 : 1 
Sa, 08.02.2020  10:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II1 : 2 
Sa, 08.02.2020  10:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II2 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG DobritzSG Dobritz 
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II:J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt 
So, 01.03.2020  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 
So, 01.03.2020  11:30TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan