ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 1   1 0 0     5 : 0   +5   3
2. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 1   1 0 0     4 : 0   +4   3
3. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 1   1 0 0     5 : 2   +3   3
4. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 1   1 0 0     4 : 2   +2   3
5. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 1   1 0 0     3 : 2   +1   3
6. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
7. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
8. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 1   0 0 1     2 : 3   -1   0
9. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
10. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
11. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 1   0 0 1     2 : 4   -2   0
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 1   0 0 1     2 : 5   -3   0
13. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 1   0 0 1     0 : 4   -4   0
14. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 1   0 0 1     0 : 5   -5   0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II2 : 5
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II0 : 5 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya2 : 4 
So, 02.02.2020  13:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II0 : 4 
Sa, 08.02.2020  10:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II0 : 1 
Sa, 08.02.2020  10:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II1 : 2 
Sa, 08.02.2020  10:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II2 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG DobritzSG Dobritz 
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II:J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt 
So, 01.03.2020  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 
So, 01.03.2020  11:30TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan