ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 2   2 0 0     18 : 2   +16   6
2. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 2   2 0 0     17 : 4   +13   6
3. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 2   2 0 0     9 : 4   +5   6
4. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 2   2 0 0     4 : 0   +4   6
5. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 2   1 0 1     8 : 3   +5   3
6. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 2   1 0 1     4 : 2   +2   3
7. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 2   1 0 1     7 : 8   -1   3
8. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 2   1 0 1     8 : 11   -3   3
9. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 2   1 0 1     3 : 9   -6   3
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 2   0 1 1     3 : 5   -2   1
11. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 2   0 1 1     5 : 9   -4   1
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 2   0 0 2     4 : 9   -5   0
13. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 2   0 0 2     4 : 11   -7   0
14. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 2   0 0 2     3 : 20   -17   0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II5 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II1 : 4
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II3 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II3 : 7 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya3 : 9 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II3 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II7 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II13 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II2 : 4 
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II2 : 4 
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SG DobritzSG Dobritz3 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II4 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II0 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  14:00TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II12 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan