ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 3   3 0 0     30 : 5   +25   9
2. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 3   3 0 0     22 : 4   +18   9
3. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 3   3 0 0     12 : 5   +7   9
4. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 3   3 0 0     8 : 2   +6   9
5. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 3   2 0 1     20 : 3   +17   6
6. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 3   2 0 1     11 : 11   +0   6
7. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 3   1 0 2     6 : 6   +0   3
8. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 3   1 0 2     7 : 11   -4   3
9. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 3   1 0 2     8 : 14   -6   3
10. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 3   1 0 2     4 : 12   -8   3
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 3   0 1 2     5 : 9   -4   1
12. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 3   0 1 2     8 : 13   -5   1
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 3   0 0 3     4 : 21   -17   0
14. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 3   0 0 3     4 : 33   -29   0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II13 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II2 : 4 
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II2 : 4 
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SG DobritzSG Dobritz3 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II4 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II0 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  14:00TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II12 : 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II1 : 5 
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II2 : 0
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II2 : 7 
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya1 : 5 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II7 : 4 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt0 : 7 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II5 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan