ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 5   5 0 0     45 : 7   +38   15
2. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 5   5 0 0     27 : 11   +16   15
3. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 5   4 0 1     30 : 5   +25   12
4. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 5   4 0 1     24 : 9   +15   12
5. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 5   3 0 2     25 : 14   +11   9
6. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 5   3 0 2     17 : 18   -1   9
7. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 5   3 0 2     10 : 19   -9   9
8. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 5   2 0 3     12 : 13   -1   6
9. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 5   1 1 3     13 : 19   -6   4
10. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 5   1 0 4     12 : 28   -16   3
11. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 5   1 0 4     5 : 23   -18   3
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 5   1 0 4     10 : 29   -19   3
13. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 5   1 0 4     13 : 41   -28   3
14. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 5   0 1 4     5 : 12   -7   1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  12:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II0 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  12:30FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II4 : 2 
Sa, 21.09.2019  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG DobritzSG Dobritz4 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II8 : 4
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II10 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II10 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II5 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  12:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II1 : 4 
Sa, 28.09.2019  12:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt1 : 11
Sa, 28.09.2019  12:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II1 : 4 
Sa, 28.09.2019  12:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II2 : 4 
So, 29.09.2019  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II1 : 3 
So, 29.09.2019  14:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya0 : 7 
So, 29.09.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II5 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan