ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 6   6 0 0     52 : 7   +45   18
2. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 6   6 0 0     31 : 12   +19   18
3. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 6   5 0 1     34 : 7   +27   15
4. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 6   4 0 2     36 : 15   +21   12
5. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 6   4 0 2     25 : 13   +12   12
6. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 6   4 0 2     22 : 19   +3   12
7. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 6   3 0 3     15 : 14   +1   9
8. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 6   3 0 3     11 : 23   -12   9
9. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6   2 1 3     17 : 20   -3   7
10. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 6   1 0 5     13 : 31   -18   3
11. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 6   1 0 5     5 : 30   -25   3
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 6   1 0 5     11 : 40   -29   3
13. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 6   1 0 5     15 : 45   -30   3
14. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 6   0 1 5     6 : 17   -11   1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  12:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II1 : 4 
Sa, 28.09.2019  12:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt1 : 11
Sa, 28.09.2019  12:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II1 : 4 
Sa, 28.09.2019  12:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II2 : 4 
So, 29.09.2019  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II1 : 3 
So, 29.09.2019  14:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya0 : 7 
So, 29.09.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II5 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II2 : 5 
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II4 : 3
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II6 : 0 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II5 : 3 
So, 06.10.2019  14:00TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II7 : 0 
So, 06.10.2019  14:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II2 : 3 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan