ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 7   7 0 0     58 : 7   +51   21
2. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 7   6 0 1     41 : 7   +34   18
3. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 7   6 0 1     33 : 16   +17   18
4. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 7   5 0 2     41 : 18   +23   15
5. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 7   5 0 2     26 : 21   +5   15
6. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 7   4 0 3     28 : 18   +10   12
7. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 7   4 0 3     14 : 25   -11   12
8. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7   3 1 3     21 : 23   -2   10
9. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 7   3 0 4     15 : 20   -5   9
10. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 7   2 0 5     20 : 47   -27   6
11. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 7   1 0 6     13 : 38   -25   3
12. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 7   1 0 6     7 : 33   -26   3
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 7   1 0 6     14 : 44   -30   3
14. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 7   0 1 6     8 : 22   -14   1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II2 : 5 
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II4 : 3
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II6 : 0 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II5 : 3 
So, 06.10.2019  14:00TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II7 : 0 
So, 06.10.2019  14:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II2 : 3 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II4 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II1 : 1 
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG DobritzSG Dobritz2 : 3
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya1 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:30FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II0 : 10 
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II3 : 5 
So, 20.10.2019  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II2 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt3 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan