ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 9   8 1 0     65 : 12   +53   25
2. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 9   8 0 1     40 : 19   +21   24
3. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 9   7 1 1     55 : 11   +44   22
4. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 9   6 1 2     53 : 22   +31   19
5. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 9   5 2 2     31 : 26   +5   17
6. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 9   5 1 3     33 : 20   +13   16
7. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 9   5 0 4     17 : 29   -12   15
8. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 9   3 3 3     24 : 26   -2   12
9. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 9   3 1 5     17 : 32   -15   10
10. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 9   2 0 7     11 : 39   -28   6
11. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 9   2 0 7     24 : 61   -37   6
12. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 9   1 1 7     15 : 42   -27   4
13. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 9   0 3 6     12 : 26   -14   3
14. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 9   1 0 8     17 : 49   -32   3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II2 : 0 
Sa, 26.10.2019  12:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II2 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  12:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II2 : 1
Sa, 26.10.2019  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II2 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II4 : 4 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II9 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II1 : 4 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya0 : 6
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II2 : 6 
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II2 : 6 
So, 03.11.2019  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt2 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II4 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:SG DobritzSG Dobritz4 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II5 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan