ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 7   7 0 0     46 : 4   +42   21
2. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 8   6 1 1     33 : 17   +16   19
3. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 8   6 0 2     42 : 22   +20   18
4. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 7   5 1 1     44 : 8   +36   16
5. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 5   4 0 1     17 : 10   +7   12
6. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 6   3 1 2     14 : 14   +0   10
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 8   3 1 4     22 : 23   -1   10
8. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 7   3 1 3     19 : 21   -2   10
9. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 8   3 0 5     13 : 23   -10   9
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 6   1 2 3     11 : 16   -5   5
11. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 5   1 0 4     8 : 23   -15   3
12. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 5   1 0 4     14 : 32   -18   3
13. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 8   1 0 7     8 : 31   -23   3
14. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 8   1 0 7     11 : 36   -25   3
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II2 : 5
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II0 : 5 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya2 : 4 
So, 02.02.2020  13:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II0 : 4 
Sa, 08.02.2020  10:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II0 : 1 
Sa, 08.02.2020  10:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II1 : 2 
Sa, 08.02.2020  10:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II2 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG DobritzSG Dobritz 
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee II:J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-Midya:FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt 
So, 01.03.2020  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 
So, 01.03.2020  11:30TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan