ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

U17 : Kreisunionsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Zahna/Abtsdorf SG Zahna/Abtsdorf 5 5 0 0 29 : 3 +26 15
2. SG Coswig/Waldersee SG Coswig/Waldersee 6 4 0 2 36 : 21 +15 12
3. United 4 Lions II United 4 Lions II 6 4 0 2 36 : 25 +11 12
4. SG Aken/Wulfen SG Aken/Wulfen 4 3 1 0 29 : 4 +25 10
5. Raguhn/Friedersdorf II Raguhn/Friedersdorf II 5 3 1 1 26 : 19 +7 10
6. FC Eintracht Köthen II FC Eintracht Köthen II 5 2 1 2 13 : 13 +0 7
7. SV Edderitz SV Edderitz 5 2 1 2 13 : 24 -11 7
8. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 5 2 0 3 23 : 21 +2 6
9. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 5 2 0 3 13 : 16 -3 6
10. Jessen/Annab./Elster II Jessen/Annab./Elster II 5 1 1 3 15 : 18 -3 4
11. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 5 1 1 3 7 : 31 -24 4
12. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 4 0 0 4 12 : 22 -10 0
13. United 4 Lions United 4 Lions 4 0 0 4 5 : 40 -35 0
6. Spieltag
Do, 08.10.2020  18:00Raguhn/Friedersdorf IIRaguhn IIRaguhn/Friedersdorf II:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Köthen6 : 3 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:United 4 Lions IIUnited 4 Lions IIUnited II6 : 8
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00United 4 LionsUnitedUnited 4 Lions:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen0 : 17 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00CFC Germania 03GermaniaCFC Germania 03:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/WalderseeCoswig2 : 11 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Jessen/Annab./Elster IIJessen/Annab./Elster IISG Jessen II7 : 1 
Sa, 20.02.2021  11:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Köthen II 
  SV Edderitz ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  17:30FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:SV EdderitzSV Edderitzabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  09:00Jessen/Annab./Elster IISG Jessen IIJessen/Annab./Elster II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorfabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahnaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:Raguhn/Friedersdorf IIRaguhn/Friedersdorf IIRaguhn IIabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00United 4 Lions IIUnited IIUnited 4 Lions II:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germaniaabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  10:30SG Coswig/WalderseeCoswigSG Coswig/Waldersee:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnitedabgesagt
  ASG Vorwärts Dessau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan