ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Spielplan Anhalt Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted II1 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:FSG Walt.-GüterglückFSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-Güter1 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II1 : 11
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:30SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie II:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW II0 : 5 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber II2 : 6 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:30FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß II5 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-GüterFSG Walt.-Güterglück:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II4 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II0 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus II3 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß II7 : 3 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW II1 : 8
So, 20.09.2020  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted II1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:FSG Walt.-GüterglückFSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-Güter6 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II2 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:30FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II2 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:30SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II5 : 4 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-GüterFSG Walt.-Güterglück:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus II0 : 3 
Sa, 10.10.2020  12:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IITuS Kochstedt II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II23 : 0
So, 11.10.2020  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II4 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  10:30SG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  10:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted II1 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  14:00FSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-GüterFSG Walt.-Güterglück:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IIabgesagt
So, 18.10.2020  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW II1 : 1 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß IIabgesagt
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  10:30FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss II:SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IIabgesagt
Sa, 24.10.2020  10:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II4 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II3 : 5 
So, 25.10.2020  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIabgesagt
So, 25.10.2020  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II10 : 2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:30SG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IIabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  11:30FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss II:FSG Walt.-GüterglückFSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-Güterabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IIabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß IIabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:30FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:30SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie II:SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IITuS Kochstedt II:FSG Walt.-GüterglückFSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-Güterabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IIabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30SG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-GüterFSG Walt.-Güterglück:SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß IIabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  10:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  10:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IIabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  10:30SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IIabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00SG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:FSG Walt.-GüterglückFSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-Güterabgesagt
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  09:30FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IIabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00FSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-GüterFSG Walt.-Güterglück:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IIabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IIabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIabgesagt
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  11:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus II 
Sa, 06.03.2021  11:30FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss II:SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß II 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00FSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-GüterFSG Walt.-Güterglück:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
So, 07.03.2021  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  11:30SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted II 
So, 14.03.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW II 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:FSG Walt.-GüterglückFSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-Güter 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:30SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:30FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IITuS Kochstedt II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00FSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-GüterFSG Walt.-Güterglück:SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber II 
So, 21.03.2021  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:FSG Walt.-GüterglückFSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-Güter 
Sa, 10.04.2021  11:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber II 
So, 11.04.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  11:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IITuS Kochstedt II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  11:30SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  11:30FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II 
So, 18.04.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus II 
So, 18.04.2021  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:FSG Walt.-GüterglückFSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-Güter 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  11:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß II 
So, 25.04.2021  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW II 
So, 25.04.2021  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  11:00FSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-GüterFSG Walt.-Güterglück:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  11:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  11:30SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II 
So, 02.05.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
So, 02.05.2021  12:00ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00FSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-GüterFSG Walt.-Güterglück:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted II 
So, 09.05.2021  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW II 
So, 09.05.2021  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
So, 09.05.2021  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus II 
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:30SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie II:FSG Walt.-GüterglückFSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-Güter 
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II 
So, 30.05.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber II 
21. Spieltag
So, 06.06.2021  11:00FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus II 
So, 06.06.2021  11:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
So, 06.06.2021  11:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II 
So, 06.06.2021  11:00FSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-GüterFSG Walt.-Güterglück:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
So, 06.06.2021  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  11:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IITuS Kochstedt II:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  11:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  11:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:FSG Walt.-GüterglückFSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-Güter 
Sa, 12.06.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II