ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Lok/Blau Weiss II FSG Lok/Blau Weiss II 2 2 0 0 9 : 1 +8 6
2. FSG Walt.-Güterglück FSG Walt.-Güterglück 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 +5 6
3. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 2 2 0 0 9 : 5 +4 6
4. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 2 1 0 1 11 : 3 +8 3
5. SG Jeber-Berg./Serno II SG Jeber-Berg./Serno II 2 1 0 1 9 : 6 +3 3
6. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
7. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 2 1 0 1 5 : 7 -2 3
8. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
9. SG Grün Weiß/Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/Chemie II 2 0 0 2 4 : 10 -6 0
10. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 2 0 0 2 2 : 10 -8 0
11. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 1 0 0 1 1 : 11 -10 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:30FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß II5 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-GüterFSG Walt.-Güterglück:SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II4 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II0 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus II3 : 4 
  ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß II7 : 3 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW II1 : 8
So, 20.09.2020  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted II1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:FSG Walt.-GüterglückFSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-Güter6 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II2 : 3 
  SV Blau-Rot Coswig II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan