ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Lok/Blau Weiss II FSG Lok/Blau Weiss II 3 3 0 0 17 : 2 +15 9
2. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 3 3 0 0 12 : 6 +6 9
3. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 3 2 0 1 14 : 5 +9 6
4. SG Jeber-Berg./Serno II SG Jeber-Berg./Serno II 3 2 0 1 15 : 7 +8 6
5. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 3 2 0 1 12 : 10 +2 6
6. FSG Walt.-Güterglück FSG Walt.-Güterglück 3 2 0 1 7 : 7 +0 6
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
8. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 2 0 0 2 2 : 7 -5 0
9. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 3 0 0 3 4 : 13 -9 0
10. SG Grün Weiß/Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/Chemie II 3 0 0 3 7 : 17 -10 0
11. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 2 0 0 2 2 : 19 -17 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß II7 : 3 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW II1 : 8
So, 20.09.2020  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted II1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:FSG Walt.-GüterglückFSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-Güter6 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II2 : 3 
  SV Blau-Rot Coswig II ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:30FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II2 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:30SG Grün Weiß/Chemie IIGrün Weiß IISG Grün Weiß/Chemie II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II5 : 4 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-GüterFSG Walt.-Güterglück:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus II0 : 3 
Sa, 10.10.2020  12:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IITuS Kochstedt II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau II23 : 0
So, 11.10.2020  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II4 : 1 
  SG Dobritz/Garitz II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan