ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 11   9 0 2     39 : 16   +23   27
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 11   8 2 1     44 : 14   +30   26
3. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 11   8 1 2     30 : 18   +12   25
4. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 11   7 0 4     30 : 15   +15   21
5. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 11   5 1 5     24 : 28   -4   16
6. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 11   5 1 5     23 : 28   -5   16
7. Garitz Garitz 10   4 3 3     22 : 17   +5   15
8. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 11   4 2 5     27 : 35   -8   14
9. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 11   3 1 7     16 : 23   -7   10
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 11   3 1 7     19 : 37   -18   10
11. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 11   2 3 6     15 : 30   -15   9
12. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 12   2 2 8     24 : 40   -16   8
13. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 10   2 1 7     11 : 23   -12   7
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:30Germania IIGermania II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig1 : 3 
Sa, 23.11.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau2 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II1 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie5 : 3 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau1 : 3
Do, 09.04.2020  18:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:GaritzGaritzabgesagt
  SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau3 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz0 : 3  U   
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno4 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19151 : 2
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee1 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00GaritzGaritz:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß1 : 3 
  Germania II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan