ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 14   12 0 2     46 : 18   +28   36
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 14   11 2 1     54 : 16   +38   35
3. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 15   9 1 5     36 : 21   +15   28
4. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 14   9 1 4     33 : 25   +8   28
5. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 14   6 1 7     29 : 38   -9   19
6. Garitz Garitz 12   5 3 4     27 : 20   +7   18
7. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 15   5 3 7     31 : 42   -11   18
8. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 14   5 1 8     28 : 29   -1   16
9. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 14   5 1 8     26 : 33   -7   16
10. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 12   4 1 7     16 : 25   -9   13
11. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 15   3 3 9     30 : 48   -18   12
12. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 14   3 3 8     20 : 38   -18   12
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 15   3 2 10     23 : 46   -23   11
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Germania IIGermania IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessauabgesagt
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weißabgesagt
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00GaritzGaritz:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IIabgesagt
  ASG Vorwärts Dessau ist spielfrei
19. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessauabgesagt
Sa, 04.04.2020  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemieabgesagt
Sa, 04.04.2020  12:30Germania IIGermania II:GaritzGaritzabgesagt
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Walderseeabgesagt
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915abgesagt
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Sernoabgesagt
  SV Blau-Rot Coswig ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan