ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 2   2 0 0     10 : 1   +9   6
2. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 2   2 0 0     9 : 2   +7   6
3. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 2   2 0 0     9 : 4   +5   6
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 2   1 1 0     5 : 3   +2   4
5. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 2   1 0 1     5 : 6   -1   3
6. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 2   1 0 1     5 : 7   -2   3
7. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 2   1 0 1     2 : 5   -3   3
8. Garitz Garitz 2   0 1 1     3 : 5   -2   1
9. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 2   0 1 1     4 : 7   -3   1
10. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 2   0 1 1     2 : 5   -3   1
11. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
12. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 2   0 0 2     1 : 4   -3   0
13. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 1   0 0 1     0 : 5   -5   0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Germania IIGermania II1 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee2 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß0 : 4
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau4 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00GaritzGaritz:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz2 : 4 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19154 : 1 
  Dessauer SV 97 II ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30Germania IIGermania II:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19154 : 2 
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II3 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie5 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau2 : 0
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig1 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno3 : 2 
  Garitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan