ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 6   5 0 1     22 : 5   +17   15
2. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 6   5 0 1     19 : 10   +9   15
3. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 6   4 0 2     19 : 11   +8   12
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 5   3 1 1     17 : 6   +11   10
5. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 5   3 0 2     11 : 12   -1   9
6. Garitz Garitz 5   2 1 2     10 : 7   +3   7
7. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 6   2 1 3     6 : 9   -3   7
8. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 5   2 0 3     9 : 13   -4   6
9. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 5   2 0 3     8 : 15   -7   6
10. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 6   2 0 4     12 : 21   -9   6
11. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 6   1 2 3     11 : 21   -10   5
12. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 6   1 1 4     8 : 19   -11   4
13. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 5   1 0 4     7 : 10   -3   3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II5 : 3
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II5 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00GaritzGaritz:Germania IIGermania II6 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß0 : 2 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau3 : 2 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz1 : 0 
  SV Blau-Rot Coswig ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30Germania IIGermania II:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß3 : 4 
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau5 : 1
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig0 : 3 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19155 : 1 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee2 : 1 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00GaritzGaritz:SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie0 : 0 
  J.-Bergfrieden/Serno ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan