ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse (2007/2008)        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 34   28 3 3     128 : 31   +97   87
2. FSG Steutz/Leps II FSG Steutz/Leps II 34   21 7 6     112 : 48   +64   70
3. SV Mildensee 1915 II SV Mildensee 1915 II 34   22 3 9     89 : 43   +46   69
4. Oranienbaum II Oranienbaum II 34   22 3 9     105 : 65   +40   69
5. SV Serno 58 SV Serno 58 34   21 5 8     92 : 38   +54   68
6. Walternienburger SV Walternienburger SV 34   20 3 11     103 : 64   +39   63
7. VfL Gehrden II VfL Gehrden II 34   18 6 10     87 : 74   +13   60
8. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 34   18 4 12     109 : 71   +38   58
9. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III SG Blau-Weiß Dessau III 34   18 3 13     92 : 102   -10   57
10. PSV 90 Dessau PSV 90 Dessau 34   16 3 15     67 : 62   +5   51
11. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II SG Jeber-Bergfrieden II 34   11 10 13     65 : 83   -18   43
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 34   11 5 18     89 : 103   -14   38
13. SG Kühnau SG Kühnau 34   12 2 20     97 : 118   -21   38
14. SG Empor Waldersee III SG Empor Waldersee III 34   9 2 23     56 : 79   -23   29
15. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III SG Grün-Weiß Dessau III 34   7 4 23     65 : 112   -47   25
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz II SG Dobritz/Garitz II 34   6 4 24     38 : 100   -62   22
17. PSV Anhalt Zerbst PSV Anhalt Zerbst 34   6 3 25     72 : 144   -72   21
18. TSV Einheit Dessau II TSV Einheit Dessau II 34   4 2 28     47 : 176   -129   14
34. Spieltag
Sa, 07.06.2008  11:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IIISG Empor Waldersee III1 : 0 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 Dessau:SV Serno 58SV Serno 580 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00PSV Anhalt ZerbstPSV Anhalt Zerbst:SV Mildensee 1915 IISV Mildensee 1915 II1 : 6 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00SG Dobritz/Garitz IISG Dobritz/Garitz II:FSG Steutz/Leps IIFSG Steutz/Leps II1 : 7 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIISG Blau-Weiß Dessau III3 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00Oranienbaum IIOranienbaum II:SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IISG Jeber-Bergfrieden II3 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00VfL Gehrden IIVfL Gehrden II:SG KühnauSG Kühnau4 : 1 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00TSV Einheit Dessau IITSV Einheit Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II2 : 10 
Sa, 07.06.2008  13:00Walternienburger SVWalternienburger SV:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIISG Grün-Weiß Dessau III4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan