ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 1   1 0 0     6 : 1   +5   3
2. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 1   1 0 0     5 : 0   +5   3
3. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 1   1 0 0     5 : 3   +2   3
4. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
5. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 1   0 1 0     3 : 3   +0   1
  SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 1   0 1 0     3 : 3   +0   1
7. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
  Garitz Garitz 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
9. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
10. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
11. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 1   0 0 1     3 : 5   -2   0
12. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 1   0 0 1     1 : 6   -5   0
13. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 1   0 0 1     0 : 5   -5   0
1. Spieltag
So, 11.08.2019  14:00FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß:SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie6 : 1 
Fr, 16.08.2019  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II5 : 0 
Sa, 17.08.2019  12:30Germania IIGermania II:J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno3 : 5 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:GaritzGaritz1 : 1 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau1 : 2
So, 18.08.2019  14:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig3 : 3 
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Germania IIGermania II1 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee2 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß0 : 4
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau4 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00GaritzGaritz:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz2 : 4 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19154 : 1 
  Dessauer SV 97 II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan