ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 10   8 0 2     35 : 14   +21   24
2. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 9   7 1 1     27 : 15   +12   22
3. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 9   7 0 2     29 : 12   +17   21
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 9   6 2 1     32 : 12   +20   20
5. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 9   5 1 3     21 : 21   +0   16
6. Garitz Garitz 9   3 3 3     19 : 15   +4   12
7. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 9   3 2 4     20 : 29   -9   11
8. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 9   3 1 5     17 : 26   -9   10
9. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 10   2 2 6     21 : 33   -12   8
10. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 10   2 2 6     13 : 28   -15   8
11. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 9   2 1 6     10 : 19   -9   7
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 9   2 1 6     15 : 27   -12   7
13. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 9   2 0 7     13 : 21   -8   6
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie5 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Germania IIGermania II1 : 1
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz0 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II1 : 3 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II5 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:GaritzGaritz2 : 1 
  FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:30Germania IIGermania II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz2 : 4 
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee4 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß1 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig1 : 9
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno0 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00GaritzGaritz:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19153 : 2 
  SG Abus Dessau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan