ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 13   11 0 2     45 : 18   +27   33
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 13   10 2 1     51 : 16   +35   32
3. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 13   9 0 4     35 : 17   +18   27
4. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 13   8 1 4     31 : 25   +6   25
5. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 13   6 1 6     28 : 33   -5   19
6. Garitz Garitz 12   5 3 4     27 : 20   +7   18
7. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 13   5 2 6     30 : 39   -9   17
8. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 13   5 1 7     26 : 32   -6   16
9. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 12   4 1 7     16 : 25   -9   13
10. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 13   3 2 8     27 : 40   -13   11
11. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 12   3 1 8     16 : 26   -10   10
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 13   3 1 9     21 : 42   -21   10
13. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 13   2 3 8     17 : 37   -20   9
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:Germania IIGermania II 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
  Garitz ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:GaritzGaritz 
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30Germania IIGermania II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß:J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno 
  SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan