ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 7   6 0 1     26 : 8   +18   18
2. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 7   5 0 2     24 : 12   +12   15
3. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 6   5 0 1     19 : 10   +9   15
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 6   4 1 1     20 : 6   +14   13
5. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 6   3 1 2     11 : 12   -1   10
6. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 6   3 0 3     13 : 16   -3   9
7. Garitz Garitz 6   2 2 2     10 : 7   +3   8
8. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 7   2 1 4     7 : 11   -4   7
9. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 7   2 1 4     10 : 20   -10   7
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 6   2 0 4     10 : 18   -8   6
11. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 7   2 0 5     15 : 25   -10   6
12. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 7   1 2 4     12 : 26   -14   5
13. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 6   1 0 5     7 : 13   -6   3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30Germania IIGermania II:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß3 : 4 
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau5 : 1
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig0 : 3 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19155 : 1 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee2 : 1 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00GaritzGaritz:SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie0 : 0 
  J.-Bergfrieden/Serno ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II3 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:GaritzGaritz2 : 4
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:Germania IIGermania II4 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau3 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz2 : 5 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II4 : 2 
  SV Mildensee 1915 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan