ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 8   7 0 1     24 : 11   +13   21
2. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 8   5 0 3     16 : 12   +4   15
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 7   4 2 1     28 : 12   +16   14
4. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 6   3 1 2     17 : 14   +3   10
5. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 7   3 1 3     9 : 11   -2   10
6. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 6   2 1 3     10 : 17   -7   7
7. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 5   2 0 3     8 : 13   -5   6
8. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 8   2 0 6     14 : 29   -15   6
9. Garitz Garitz 4   1 1 2     6 : 7   -1   4
10. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 6   1 1 4     7 : 21   -14   4
11. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 4   1 0 3     8 : 11   -3   3
12. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 6   1 0 5     5 : 22   -17   3
13. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 8   0 2 6     10 : 28   -18   2
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz2 : 3 
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:Germania IIGermania II0 : 3 
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00GaritzGaritz:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau4 : 0 
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee1 : 3
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19153 : 1 
Sa, 08.02.2020  13:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß1 : 2 
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II ist spielfrei
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  12:30Germania IIGermania II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:GaritzGaritz 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno 
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig 
  Dessauer SV 97 II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan