ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 9   7 0 2     33 : 14   +19   21
2. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 9   7 0 2     29 : 12   +17   21
3. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 8   6 1 1     25 : 14   +11   19
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 8   5 2 1     27 : 10   +17   17
5. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 8   5 1 2     19 : 16   +3   16
6. Garitz Garitz 8   3 3 2     18 : 13   +5   12
7. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 8   3 1 4     15 : 21   -6   10
8. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 8   2 2 4     15 : 27   -12   8
9. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 9   2 2 5     13 : 26   -13   8
10. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 8   2 1 5     9 : 16   -7   7
11. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 9   2 1 6     20 : 32   -12   7
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 8   2 0 6     14 : 26   -12   6
13. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 8   1 0 7     10 : 20   -10   3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:30Germania IIGermania II:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau3 : 3 
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19151 : 3 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß4 : 0 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau4 : 2
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00GaritzGaritz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig4 : 4 
Sa, 14.12.2019  12:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno2 : 2 
  SG Empor Waldersee ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie5 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Germania IIGermania II1 : 1
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz0 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II1 : 3 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II5 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:GaritzGaritz2 : 1 
  FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan